Abigail
Long
|
School:
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2022-23
|
Precious
Fields
|
School:
Delta College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2021-22
|
Abigail
Long
|
School:
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2021-22
|
Xeriya
Tarrt
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2021-22
|
Emily
Swiercz
|
School:
Macomb CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2020-21
|
Shonyah
Hawkins
|
School:
Grand Rapids CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2020-21
|
Nia
Boston
|
School:
Delta College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2020-21
|
iyana
Brown
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2019-20
|
Sammiyah
Hoskin
|
School:
Wayne County CCD
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2019-20
|
Sasha
Penn
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2019-20
|
Jayla
Bibbs
|
School:
Lake Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2018-19
|
C'Erra
Maholmes
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2018-19
|
LaRae
Rascoe
|
School:
Ancilla College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2018-19
|
Jacarra
Thompson
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2018-19
|
Jacarra
Thompson
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2017-18
|
Delaney
Boles
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2017-18
|
Jade
Mosier
|
School:
Lake Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2017-18
|
Megan
Sandiha
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2017-18
|
Ka-Leah
Ryan
|
School:
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2016-17
|
Sade
Lemons
|
School:
Macomb CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2016-17
|
Hailey
Maas
|
School:
Lake Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3
|
Year:
2016-17
|
Hailey
Maas
|
School:
Lake MIchigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2015-16
|
T'era
Nesbitt
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2015-16
|
Khadijah
Moore
|
School:
Ancilla College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2014-15
|
Dayshia
Vance
|
School:
Macomb CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2014-15
|
Taylor
Mantyla
|
School:
Delta College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2013-14
|
Porsha
Fluker
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2012-13
|
Breanna
Birmingham
|
School:
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2012-13
|
Breauna
Rivoli-Johnson
|
School:
Lake MIchigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2011-12
|
Dominique
Mahone
|
School:
Macomb CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2011-12
|
Sudan
Saunders
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2011-12
|
Kimberly
Bee
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2010-11
|
Grace
Baumgartner
|
School:
Delta College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2010-11
|
Amber
Avery
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2009-10
|
Whitney
Davis
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2009-10
|
Tabytha
Harvey
|
School:
Oakland CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2008-09
|
Taylor
Langham
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2008-09
|
Kayla
Cripe
|
School:
Grand Rapids CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2008-09
|
Jacqueline
Feldpausch
|
School:
Lansing CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2008-09
|
Darcell
Williams
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2007-08
|
Antoinette
Brown
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2010-11
|
Lenisha
Williams
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2007-08
|
Nicole
Holmes
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2006-07
|
Charlese
Greer
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2005-06
|
Candace
Ward
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2005-06
|
Audrey
Graham
|
School:
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2004-05
|
Delores
Hughley
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2004-05
|
Delores
Hughley
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2003-04
|
Taleesha
Hardy
|
School:
St. Clair County CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2003-04
|
Pam
Wingate
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2003-04
|
Autumn
Kuhtic
|
School:
Grand Rapids CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2003-04
|
Becca
Cline
|
School:
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2003-04
|
Teona
Blythe
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2003-04
|
Betsy
Sayler
|
School:
Glen Oaks CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2002-03
|
Danaea
Williams
|
School:
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2001-02
|
Rachael
Eley
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
2001-02
|
Katie
Martin
|
School:
Henry Ford College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
2000-01
|
Rachael
Eley
|
School:
Schoolcraft College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
2000-01
|
Kendra
Martin
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1999-00
|
Kendra
Martin
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
1998-99
|
Paula
Wesa
|
School:
Oakland CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1998-99
|
Deidra
Fields
|
School:
Macomb CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1997-98
|
Cari
Pacey
|
School:
Kellogg CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1997-98
|
Laura
Schmalstig
|
School:
Glen Oaks CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1997-98
|
Ebony
Dickinson
|
School:
Lansing CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1996-97
|
Amie
Burger
|
School:
Glen Oaks CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1996-97
|
Ehricka
Kaweck
|
School:
Delta College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
1996-97
|
Tracey
Pearson
|
School:
Southwestern Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1995-96
|
Amie
Culver
|
School:
Mott CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
3rd Team
|
Year:
1995-96
|
Tracey
Pearson
|
School:
Southwestern Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1994-95
|
Herilanda
Thigpen
|
School:
Southwestern Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1994-95
|
Herilanda
Thigpen
|
School:
Southwestern Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1993-94
|
Markita
Robinson
|
School:
Lansing CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1993-94
|
Gina Ann
Harrington
|
School:
Lansing CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1992-93
|
Ola
Erving
|
School:
Southwestern Michigan College
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1992-93
|
Sharleen
Hooper
|
School:
Lake Michigan College
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1992-93
|
Angeie
Bond
|
School:
Muskegon CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1991-92
|
Ann
Shaw
|
School:
St. Clair County CC
|
Division:
Division II
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1991-92
|
Julie
Heldt
|
School:
Lake Michigan College
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1990-91
|
Julie
Heldt
|
School:
Lake Michigan College
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1989-90
|
Regina
Woodward
|
School:
Oakland CC-Highland Lakes Campus
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1988-89
|
Monet
Morris
|
School:
Lake Michigan College
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1988-89
|
Penny
Kroll
|
School:
St. Clair County CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1987-88
|
Mary Ann
Scott
|
School:
Lansing CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1983-84
|
Debbie
Clare
|
School:
Lansing CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1982-83
|
Lauire
Januszkiewocz
|
School:
Macomb CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1981-82
|
Valerie
Streelman
|
School:
Grand Rapids CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
1st Team
|
Year:
1980-81
|
Diana
Flakes
|
School:
Alpena CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1980-81
|
Kay
Carroll
|
School:
Lansing CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1978-79
|
Nancy
DeNardin
|
School:
St. Clair County CC
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1976-77
|
Cindy
Perry
|
School:
Jackson Community College
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1976-77
|
Lydia
Johnson
|
School:
Jackson Community College
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
Honorable Mention
|
Year:
1976-77
|
Carol
Gamble
|
School:
Jackson Community College
|
Division:
Division I
|
Team:
2nd Team
|
Year:
1975-76
|